Cub Scout Pack 1776

Organization

Cubmaster
Key 3 — registered adult
Cassie dela Cruz
Committee Chair
Key 3 — registered adult
Caroline Law
Chartered Organization Representative (COR)
Key 3 — registered adult
Christina Tuivaiti
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

<Your name>
Executive Officer Chris Chen
Assistant Cubmaster
— registered adult
Jimmy Agustin
Assistant Committee Chair
— registered adult
Joe Greiner
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

<Your name>
Membership
— registered adult
Shauna Lester
(outgoing Sept 2022)

Mavis Ho
Treasurer
— registered adult
David Copeland
(outgoing Sept 2022)

Wenlian Xue
Advancement Coordinator
— registered adult
Christina Tuivaiti
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

<Your name>
Camping Committee
— registered adult for Chair
Neeraj Chourasia (Chair)

Joe Greiner
Jane Greiner
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

Matt Pendleton
Sang Nguyen
Michael Pfeffer
Popcorn Kernel Ravi Kotnana
Chris Chen
Friends of Scouting
Halloween Party Committee Lucy Chien — Coordinator

Anju Mathapati
Bithika Vora
Charanya Ramachandran
Chau Leong
Divya Hegde
Flavia Kirves
Jennifer Chang
Theresa Tran
Hiking Chair
— registered adult
Kushal Kaleshwari
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

Zhen Zhou
NOVA Mentors Kevin Reece
Bryce Catlin
Outings
Pinewood Derby Kevin Lew (Race Commissioner)

Pit Crew:
<Your name>
<Your name>
<Your name>
<Your name>
Photographer Vijay Raghavendiran
Quartermaster Charanya Ramachandran
Scouting for Food Rajni & Rajesh Chauhan
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)
Summer Day Cay Camp Coordinator
Volunteer Coordinator Rajni Chauhan
(AOL — outgoing Feb 2023)

<Your name>
Webmaster <Your name>

Rank  Gender Den Den Leader Assistant Den Leader Den Chief
Lions Male 8 Vinson Lee Rose Zhu
Female 1 Rose Zhu Vinson Lee
Tigers Male 2 Anadi Upadhyaya Nancy Jing Zhang Ethan Hayatdavoudi
Female 3 Nancy Jing Zhang Anadi Upadhyaya
Wolves Male 10 Ravi Kotnana Archana Singh Ben Copeland
Rahul Chamarajanagar
Female 9 Archana Singh Ravi Kotnana
Bears Male 6 Kevin Reece Michelle Reece Aditya Ayer
Female 12 Michelle Reece Kevin Reece
Webelos I Male 5 Caroline Law Arun Muthuraman
Wendy Chan
Joey Almeida
Matthew Lannus
Female 7 Wendy Chan Arun Muthuraman
Caroline Law
Pranati Mannava
AOLs Male 4 Bryce Catlin Ryan King
Nupur Shrivastava
Jacob Dagen
Trevor King
Female 11 Nupur Shrivastava Ryan King
Bryce Catlin
Caitlyn Osmond